Saltar al contenido
MerchantPick
Yodel Direct icon

Yodel Direct

Ship parcels with Yodel Direct

por Parcel2Go.com · Launched: mayo 2024 · Free plan available.

5.0 (1) on Shopify Built for Shopify
Gestionar esta app

Verifica tu perfil de desarrollador para obtener una insignia y generar confianza en tu app.

Ship with Yodel Direct in just a few clicks using bulk shipping

Consíguela en Shopify →

Acerca de Yodel Direct

Yodel Direct will automatically import details about your Shopify orders for faster affordable shipping with the courier's full range of delivery services, including Store to Store and Store to Door. Save time and money when you link your Shopify account with Yodel Direct to streamline your business parcel delivery.Tracking is available with every order and you can notify customers in just 1 click. Don’t just send in bulk, edit several orders in one go with Yodel Direct bulk shipping tool. Quickly generate Yodel Direct shipping labels Ship to customers’ homes or their local Yodel store Tracking and 1-click notifications Ver más Ver menos

Última verificación: July 17, 2026 · Fresh

Detalles de la app

Desarrollador
Parcel2Go.com
Precio
Plan gratuito disponible
Lanzamiento
mayo 2024
Valoración
5.0 (1) on Shopify

Funciones principales

  • Ship with Yodel Direct in just a few clicks using bulk shipping

1 plan · empieza gratis

Free

Free

Planes y precios segun el Shopify App Store.

Valoraciones y reseñas

basado en 1 reseñas de la Shopify App Store

Usa las flechas para leer reseñas individuales

I've been waiting for this launch for a long time and so pleased I'm able to use this service. So far, quick and easy to use.
— EZIA

Resumen 1 / 1

También te puede interesar

Alternativas a Yodel Direct →

¿Eres desarrollador de aplicaciones?

Pon tu aplicación delante de los comerciantes que exploran este directorio.

Descubre las páginas para desarrolladores