Saltar al contenido
MerchantPick
GOFR Courier icon

GOFR Courier

On-demand same day courier service

por GOFR Courier · Launched: marzo 2023

0.0 on Shopify Built for Shopify
Gestionar esta app

Verifica tu perfil de desarrollador para obtener una insignia y generar confianza en tu app.

GOFR Courier is an app-based, same-day courier service operating across Toronto and GTA.

Consíguela en Shopify →

Acerca de GOFR Courier

We aid in the order pick-up and drop-off of your most precious and time-sensitive cargo, such as documents, retail orders that you need today, restaurant orders, fragile floral and gift arrangements, etc.The user will have to subscribe to the plan. Without the subscription, the core parts of the application will not be accessible.Orders placed on the Shopify store will populate here and you can easily track them and know about their shipping details and the time of delivery. GPS live tracking Transparent process Same day pick-up & delivery

Última verificación: July 18, 2026 · Fresh

Detalles de la app

Desarrollador
GOFR Courier
Precio
De pago
Lanzamiento
marzo 2023
Valoración
0.0 on Shopify

Funciones principales

  • 10 deliveries/month within 15 km of your store.
  • Orders must be scheduled 24 hours in advance for a same-day delivery between 9 am-3 pm.
  • 25 deliveries/month within 15 km of your store.
  • 40 deliveries/month within 15 km of your store.

3 planes · prueba gratis de 190 dias

STARTER

$190/month

PROFESSIONAL

$450/month

E-COMMERCE

$640/month

Planes y precios segun el Shopify App Store.

También te puede interesar

Alternativas a GOFR Courier →

¿Eres desarrollador de aplicaciones?

Pon tu aplicación delante de los comerciantes que exploran este directorio.

Descubre las páginas para desarrolladores